Devi Prasad M
Devi Prasad

Devi Prasad

+91 8749023431
deviprasadmeloth
gmail.com

About Me

Real name: Deviprasad M
Born January 13, 1990.
From the childhood itself, I wanted to be an artist. I started creating my first digital artworks in Microsoft Paint. Instantly, it turned into a real passion. After completing my higher-secondary school education, I joined for Advanced Diploma in Multimedia Technologies, which gave me the knowledge in the real digital art tools. Soon after completing my studies, an MNC Employed me as Visual designer. I worked there for more than two years, creating layouts, posters, advertisement, flash animations, illustrations, interactive touch screen contents and logos. Now working with an uber cool team called Foradian Technologies as a UI Designer.
Copyright Policy